POŽERKY


  1. Poecilonota variolosa variolosa (Paykull, 1799)
  2. Lamprodila (s.str.) rutilans rutilans Fabricius, 1777
  3. Lamprodila (s.str.) decipiens decipiens Gebler, 1847
  4. Lamprodila (Palmar) festiva festiva (Linné, 1767) 
  5. Dicerca (s.str.) berolinensis Herbst, 1779
  6. Phaenops cyanea cyanea Fabricius, 1775

  7. Phaenops formaneki formaneki Jakobson, 1913

  8. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) godeti Laporte & Gory, 1839

  9. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) morio Fabricius, 1792  

  10. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) quadripunctata quadripunctata Linné, 1758

  11. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) candens candens Panzer, 1792

  12. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) manca Linné, 1767

  13. Anthaxia (Anthaxia ) nitidula nitidula (Linné, 1758)

  14. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) suzannae Théry, 1942

  15. Chrysobothris (s.str.) affinis affinis (Fabricius, 1794)

  16. Chrysobothris (s.str.) igniventris Reitter, 1895

  17. Coraebus elatus (Fabricius, 1787)

  18. Agrilus ater Linné, 1767

  19. Agrilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)

  20. Agrilus cyanescens cyanescens Ratzeburg, 1837

  21. Agrilus convexicollis L. Redtenbacher, 1847

  22. Agrilus derasofasciatus Lacordaire, 1835

  23. Agrilus litura Kiesenwetter, 1857

  24. Agrilus obscuricollis Kiesenwetter, 1857

  25. Agrilus olivicolor Kiesenwetter, 1857

  26. Agrilus laticornis Illiger, 1803

  27. Agrilus sulcicollis Lacordaire, 1835

  28. Agrilus angustulus angustulus Illiger, 1803

  29. Agrilus sinuatus sinuatus Olivier, 1790

  30. Agrilus subauratus subauratus Gebler, 1833

  31. Agrilus betuleti Ratzeburg, 1837

  32. Agrilus suvorovi Obenberger, 1935

  33. Agrilus pratensis Ratzeburg, 1837

  34. Agrilus viridis Linné, 1758

  35. Agrilus ribesi Schaefer, 1946

  36. Agrilus cuprescens cuprescens Ménétriés, 1832

  37. Agrilus hyperici Creutzer, 1799

  38. Habroloma nanum Paykull, 1799

  39. Trachys fragariae Brisout de Berneville, 1874

  40. Trachys minutus minutus Linné, 1758

  41. Trachys problematicus Obenberger, 1918

  42. Cylindromorphus bohemicus Obenberger, 1933

  43. Cylindromorphus bifrons Rey, 1889

  44. Acmaeodera degener degener Scopoli, 1763
  45. Buprestis octoguttata octoguttata Linné, 1758
  46. Buprestis rustica rustica Linné, 1758
  47. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) chevrieri Laporte & Gory, 1839
  48. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) fulgurans Schrank, 1789
  49. Anthaxia (Melanthaxia) helvetica helvetica Stierlin, 1868 
  50. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) podolica Mannerheim, 1837
  51. Anthaxia (Anthaxia) semicuprea Küster, 1851
  52. Chalcophora mariana Fabricius, 1758
  53. Coraebus undatus (Fabricius, 1787)
  54. Agrilus integerrimus Ratzeburg, 1837
  55. Trachys scrobiculatus Kiesenwetter, 1857
  56. Trachys troglodytes Gyllenhal, 1817
  57. Aphanisticus elongatus elongatus A. Villa & G.B. Villa, 1835